Service Excellence Award Winners

Volker Quetschke, 2018-2019

Volker Quetschke, 2018-2019

Department of Physics & Astronomy
Read More
Maria Trinidad, 2018-2019

Maria Trinidad, 2018-2019

Department of Health & Human Performance
Read More
Maria Elena Corbeil, 2017-2018

Maria Elena Corbeil, 2017-2018

Department of Teaching and Learning
Read More
Dumitru Caruntu, 2016-2017

Dumitru Caruntu, 2016-2017

Department of Mechanical Engineering
Read More
Dora Saavedra, 2015-2016

Dora Saavedra, 2015-2016

Department of Communication
Read More
Thomas White, 2014-2015

Thomas White, 2014-2015

College of Social and Behavioral Sciences
Read More
Jennifer Saxton, 2014-2015

Jennifer Saxton, 2014-2015

Department of Communication
Read More
James Curts, 2014-2015

James Curts, 2014-2015

Department of Curriculum and Instruction Elementary and Secondary
Read More
Christopher Vitek, 2014-2015

Christopher Vitek, 2014-2015

Department of Biology
Read More
Marie T. Mora, 2013-2014

Marie T. Mora, 2013-2014

Department of Economics and Finance
Read More
Caroline Miles, 2013-2014

Caroline Miles, 2013-2014

Department of English
Read More
Julie Pecina, 2013-2014

Julie Pecina, 2013-2014

Department of Educational Psychology
Read More
Norma Beardwood, 2013-2014

Norma Beardwood, 2013-2014

Department of the Coordinated Program in Dietetics
Read More
Kristine Lowe, 2013-2014

Kristine Lowe, 2013-2014

Department of Biology
Read More
Margaret Dorsey, 2013-2014

Margaret Dorsey, 2013-2014

Department of Sociology and Anthropology
Read More
Lokenath Debnath, 2012-2013

Lokenath Debnath, 2012-2013

Department of Mathematics
Read More
Ramiro Rea, 2012-2013

Ramiro Rea, 2012-2013

Department of Modern Languages
Read More
Lai Liu, 2012-2013

Lai Liu, 2012-2013

Department of Computer Information Systems - Quantitative Methods
Read More
Hilda Medrano, 2012-2013

Hilda Medrano, 2012-2013

Department of Curriculum and Instruction
Read More
Robert Jones, 2012-2013

Robert Jones, 2012-2013

Department of Mechanical Engineering
Read More
Willard Baker, 2012-2013

Willard Baker, 2012-2013

Physician Assistant Program
Read More
Gary Montgomery, 2012-2013

Gary Montgomery, 2012-2013

Department of Psychology
Read More
Sandra Tijerina, 2011-2012

Sandra Tijerina, 2011-2012

Department of Clinical Lab Sciences
Read More
Lokenath Debnath, 2011-2012

Lokenath Debnath, 2011-2012

Department of Mathematics
Read More
Jeffrey McQuillen, 2011-2012

Jeffrey McQuillen, 2011-2012

Department of Communications
Read More
Robert Guinn, 2011-2012

Robert Guinn, 2011-2012

Department of Health and Kinesiology
Read More
Miguel Diaz-Barriga, 2011-2012

Miguel Diaz-Barriga, 2011-2012

Department of Psychology and Anthropology
Read More
Javier A. Kypuros, 2011-2012

Javier A. Kypuros, 2011-2012

Department of Mechanical Engineering
Read More
Sibin Wu, 2011-2012

Sibin Wu, 2011-2012

Department of Management
Read More
Maria Cristina Villalobos, 2010-2011

Maria Cristina Villalobos, 2010-2011

Department of Mathematics
Read More
Kai Koong, 2010-2011

Kai Koong, 2010-2011

Department of Computer Information Systems and Quantitative Methods
Read More
Arturo Fuentes, 2010-2011

Arturo Fuentes, 2010-2011

Department of Mechanical Engineering
Read More
Brian J. Warren, 2010-2011

Brian J. Warren, 2010-2011

Department of Communication
Read More
Layne Jorgensen, 2010-2011

Layne Jorgensen, 2010-2011

Department of Health and Kinesiology
Read More
Grant Benham, 2010-2011

Grant Benham, 2010-2011

Department of Psychology and Anthropology
Read More
Shawn P. Saladin, 2010-2011

Shawn P. Saladin, 2010-2011

Department of Rehabilitative Services
Read More
Martha Tevis, 2009-2010

Martha Tevis, 2009-2010

Department of Curriculum and Instruction
Read More
Rajiv Nambiar, 2009-2010

Rajiv Nambiar, 2009-2010

Department of Mechanical Engineering
Read More
Danika Brown, 2009-2010

Danika Brown, 2009-2010

Department of English
Read More
Philip Gasquoine, 2009-2010

Philip Gasquoine, 2009-2010

Department of Psychology & Anthropology
Read More
Sandra Hansmann, 2009-2010

Sandra Hansmann, 2009-2010

Department of Rehabilitative Services
Read More
Ala Qubbaj, 2008-2009

Ala Qubbaj, 2008-2009

Office of Academic Affairs, Department of Mechanical Engineering
Read More
Dora Saavedra, 2008-2009

Dora Saavedra, 2008-2009

Department of Communication
Read More
William Turk, 2008-2009

William Turk, 2008-2009

Department of Political Science
Read More
John Sargent, 2008-2009

John Sargent, 2008-2009

Department of Management, Marketing & International Business
Read More
Louis Semper, 2008-2009

Louis Semper, 2008-2009

Department of Health & Kinesiology
Read More